Make your own free website on Tripod.com

a shah rukh and juhi home production

Real Name : Juhi Chawla
Occupation : Model, Actress
Date of Birth : November 13, 1967
Place of Birth : Ludhiana, Punjab  Sign : Scorpio
Fan Mail : Oxford Towers, Lokhandwala road, Andheri (W), Mumbai 400058 .

PICTURE GALLERY CLICK HERE

Main  Gallery  Music  Download  Movie  Surprise ShahRukh Juhi Wallpaper  ScreenSavers WinAmpSkins  Feedback